374791933 Yanmar 3tnv88

Pages 26
Views 2
of 26
All materials on our website are shared by users. If you have any questions about copyright issues, please report us to resolve them. We are always happy to assist you.
Description
PARTS CATALOG 0CW10-M67200EN Last update Sep., 2010 PREFACE 1. This parts catalog is the 1st edition of 3TNV88-BPAMM for AMMANN. Pub.No. : 0CW10-G67200 Published :…
Transcript
PARTS CATALOG 0CW10-M67200EN Last update Sep., 2010 PREFACE 1. This parts catalog is the 1st edition of 3TNV88-BPAMM for AMMANN. Pub.No. : 0CW10-G67200 Published : September, 2010 2. Model name Engine model Vehicle Vehicle made by 3TNV88-BPAMM VIBRATION ROLLER AMMANN Directions for the Parts Catalog. 1.The parts stipulated in this Parts Catalog are not necessarily standard equipped parts. 2.Parts may change without prior notice. 3.The following is an example of the Parts Catalog format. 0CF10-G21601 29. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(W/BOOST) (A)=4JH-DT (D)=4JH-DTZA 1 2 (B)=4JH-DTZ (E)=4JH-DTZY 3 5 (C)=4JH-DTZP (F)= REF. LEV. PARTS NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 729595-51390 FUEL INJECTION PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1-1 1 729595-51391 FUEL INJECTION PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 N 1 (A=E00185) (B=E00200) 3 2 26022-060162 SCREW M 6X 16 9 9 9 9 9 3-1 4 2 26022-060162 SCREW M 6X 16 4 4 4 4 4 K (A=E00156) (B=E00156) (C=E00156) (D=E00156) (E=E00156) 4 2 129470-51040 CAMSHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 122710-51050 BEARING, ROLLER 2 2 2 2 2 6 2 129470-51060 RETAINER 1 1 1 1 1 Remarks (1) BOOST COMPEMSATOR TYPE. OPTIONAL PART, TO E00155,(4JH-DT, 4JH-DTZ 1 Ref. No. The Ref. No. listed may not be in accordance with the illustration Ref. No. (Ex.) Illustration No. List Ref No. 1 1 (Before change) 1- 1 (After change) For interchangeable symbols N, R and K, illustrations for new parts may be abbreviated. 2 Lev. (Level) Level indication The numbers below indicate the level of relativity towards the main part. 1 ----- Main parts (Assembly parts) 2 ----- Sub component included in ” 1 ”. 3 ----- Sub component included in ” 2 “. Note) Parts that are not for sale are partially illustrated but not listed. 3 Interchangeability Mark When a part change takes place, one of the following interchangeability symbols is indicated beside the part. Symbol Interchangeability Contents note N Old Yes New New Part is interchangeable for Old Part but Old Part is not interchangeable No for New Part. Q Old No New Part is not interchangeable for Old Part but Old Part is interchangeable New Yes for New Part. Yes R Old New New/ Old Parts are both interchangeable. Yes No S Old New New/ Old Parts are both not interchangeable. No W Part newly added. Z Part discontinued. F Not interchangeable by a single part but interchangeable together with related parts. K Changes only for used parts quantities. 4 Effective Machine No. When a part changes, the effective Machine No. will be indicated in the (A)-(F) column. Product Symbol Product No. Product Symbol Product No. C Clutch No. Compressor No. F Machine No. (Agricultural Equip.) D Drive No. M Machine No. E Engine No. Note 1) A date may follow the symbol. (Ex.) 1996.01 Note 2) ” XXXXX ” and ” ZZZZZ ” are for parts that could not be predicted or for engine models that could not be identified. Note 3) (A=E00185) is the E (Engine Serial Number) for the column (A) model (in this case 4JH-DT) after the parts design change. 5 Remarks Mark Figures or alphabets (symbols) are entered in the remarks column. The comments (remarks) on parts that are indicated at the bottom of the illustration are the same symbols as those stated above. Contents Fig. No. Fig. Name Fig. No. Fig. Name 3TNV88-BPAMM 1. CYLINDER BLOCK 2. GEAR HOUSING 3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP 4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET 5. SUCTION MANIFOLD 6. EXHAUST MANIFOLD 7. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR 8. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON 9. LUB. OIL SYSTEM 10. COOLING WATER SYSTEM 11. FUEL INJECTION PUMP 12. GOVERNOR 13. FUEL INJECTION VALVE 14. FUEL LINE 15. STARTING MOTOR 16. GENERATOR 17. GASKET SET 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 729005-01560 BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER 1 4 2 124060-01050 PLUG, PT1/8 1 5 2 129001-01250 PLUG, 50 1 6 2 124160-01910 PLUG, PT1/4 2 7 2 124160-01910 PLUG, PT1/4 1 8 2 171051-01921 PLUG, NPTF1 1 9 2 129150-02020 BOLT, METAL CAP 8 12 2 129795-02412 BUSH, CAMSHAFT 1 13 2 27241-120000 PLUG, 12 2 14 2 27241-300000 PLUG 30 6 24 2 129150-02931 BEARING, THRUST 2 27 1 129150-01200 BOLT, HEAD 14 28 1 129001-01340 GASKET, HEAD 1 29 1 129001-02931 BEARING, MAIN 4 1 32 1 129150-02871 BEARING, 0.25 US 4 2 35 1 129150-02941 BEARING, THRUST 0.25 1 3 Remarks (1)Repair part. (2)Under-sized(U.S.=0.25)part. (3)Over-sized(O.S.=0.25)part. Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.2. GEAR HOUSING (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 729630-01500 CASE ASSY, GEAR 1 3 2 119934-01800 SEAL, OIL 1 4 1 119803-01520 FLANGE, GEAR CASE 1 5 1 119802-01561 STUD, M8X25 3 6 1 124160-01751 COVER, FILLER 1 7 1 124240-01871 COVER 1 8 1 129795-01950 PIPE, KNOCK L=18 2 9 1 119609-32040 O-RING, P16 2 10 1 121850-51960 O-RING 1 11 1 22190-080002 WASHER, SEAL 6 5 12 1 24311-000320 O-RING, 1AP32.0 1 13 1 26106-080162 BOLT, M8X 16 PLATED 3 14 1 26106-080162 BOLT, M8X 16 PLATED 4 15 1 26106-080302 BOLT, M8X 30 PLATED 1 16 1 26106-080552 BOLT, M8X 55 PLATED 12 17 1 26106-080852 BOLT, M8X 85 PLATED 3 18 1 26306-080002 NUT, M8 3 19 1 121023-01551 COVER 1 20 1 24341-000240 O-RING, 1AS24.0 1 21 1 26106-060162 BOLT, M6X 16 PLATED 2 Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129100-01580 PIN, M8X16 2 2 1 129612-01600 HOUSING, FLYWHEEL 1 3 1 119620-01750 CAP 1 4 1 26206-100252 BOLT, M10X 25 PLATED 6 5 1 26206-100302 BOLT, M10X 30 PLATED 4 6 1 129100-01730 SPACER, OIL SUMP 1 7 1 129100-01760 SUMP ASSY, OIL 1 8 2 119640-01640 PLUG, DRAIN M22 1 10 2 22190-220002 WASHER, SEAL 22 1 11 1 26106-080162 BOLT, M8X 16 PLATED 4 12 1 26106-080252 BOLT, M8X 25 PLATED 2 13 1 26106-080452 BOLT, M8X 45 PLATED 16 14 1 26106-080502 BOLT, M8X 50 PLATED 4 15 1 129100-01580 PIN, M8X16 2 16 1 129100-01640 CASE ASSY, OIL SEAL 1 18 2 129795-01780 SEAL, OIL 1 19 1 129486-01670 BOLT, M8X30 6 20 1 26106-080352 BOLT, M8X 35 PLATED 3 Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129004-11241 SHAFT ASSY, ROCKER 1 2 2 129004-11251 SHAFT, ROCKER ARM 1 4 2 119802-11260 SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM 2 5 2 119802-11270 SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM 2 6 2 119802-11280 STUD 3 7 2 129150-11280 SPRING 3 8 2 129004-11650 ARM, ROCKER 6 9 3 129150-11230 SCREW, VALVE ADJUST 6 11 3 129150-11750 NUT, M8 6 12 1 129150-11370 CAP, VALVE 6 13 1 129008-11700 HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER 1 18 2 27241-400000 PLUG, 40 2 19 2 129005-11100 VALVE, INTAKE 3 20 2 129100-11112 VALVE, EXHAUST 3 21 2 129795-11120 SPRING, VALVE 6 22 2 129795-11180 RETAINER, SPRING 6 23 2 121400-11340 SEAL, VALVE STEM 3 24 2 124460-11340 SEAL, VALVE STEM 3 25 2 27310-080001 COTTER, 8 6 27 1 119802-11870 PROTECTOR, NOZZLE 3 28 1 119625-11880 SEAT, NOZZLE 3 29 1 129004-11900 RETAINER, NOZZLE 3 30 1 120270-54410 WASHER, INJECTOR 3 31 1 22351-060012 PIN, SPRING 6.0X12 2 32 1 26106-080252 BOLT, M8X 25 PLATED 2 33 1 26106-080352 BOLT, M8X 35 PLATED 3 34 1 26106-080502 BOLT, M8X 50 PLATED 6 35 1 124160-01751 COVER, FILLER 1 36 1 129004-11350 BONNET ASSY, HEAD 1 37 2 129004-03010 PLATE 1 38 2 129150-03070 BAFFLE, BREATHER 1 39 2 119802-03110 PLATE 1 40 2 119802-03121 COVER, DIAPHRAGM 1 41 2 119802-03130 DIAPHRAGM 1 42 2 119802-03141 SPRING, DIAPHRAGM 1 44 2 129004-11310 GASKET, BONNET 1 45 2 22857-500100 SCREW, 5X10 4 46 2 22857-500100 SCREW, 5X10 4 47 1 124160-11360 KNOB 3 48 1 24311-000120 O-RING, 1AP12.0 3 49 1 24311-000320 O-RING, 1AP32.0 1 50 1 129900-07900 LIFTER 2 51 1 26106-080162 BOLT, M8X 16 PLATED 4 52 1 129008-77800 PLUG, GLOW 3 53 1 129008-77820 CONNECTOR, GLOW PLUG 1 54 1 120130-11860 GUIDE, VALVE 3 1 55 1 129150-11810 GUIDE, VALVE 3 1 Remarks (1)Repair part. Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.5. SUCTION MANIFOLD (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129004-03080 PIPE , BREATHER 1 2 2 129410-03990 CLAMP 22 2 3 1 129004-12101 MANIFOLD, AIR INTAKE 1 4 1 129001-12110 GASKET, MANIFOLD 1 5 1 26106-080202 BOLT, M8X 20 PLATED 4 6 1 26106-080802 BOLT, M8X 80 PLATED 1 7 1 129486-12581 JOINT, MANIFOLD 1 8 1 129150-77511 GASKET 1 9 1 26106-080202 BOLT, M8X 20 PLATED 4 10 1 121855-12060 SILENCER ASSY 1 Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.6. EXHAUST MANIFOLD (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129100-13110 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST 1 2 1 129150-13110 GASKET 1 3 1 123900-13610 STUD, M8X80 2 4 1 123900-13630 BOLT, M8X80 4 5 1 26306-080002 NUT, M8 2 6 1 129004-13200 GASKET, SILENCER 1 Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.7. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129150-14200 TAPPET 6 2 1 129150-14400 ROD, PUSH L=178 6 3 1 129129-14580 CAMSHAFT ASSY 1 4 2 129150-02450 BEARING, THRUST 1 6 2 129150-14101 GEAR, CAMSHAFT 1 7 2 22512-070140 KEY, 7X 14 1 8 1 26106-080142 BOLT, M8X 14 PLATED 2 9 1 119803-25050 SHAFT, IDLE 1 10 1 119802-25101 GEAR ASSY, IDLE 1 13 1 26106-080402 BOLT, M8X 40 PLATED 3 14 1 129150-25301 BOLT 4 15 1 119802-25901 GEAR, PUMP 1 16 1 119802-25071 BUSH, IDLE GEAR 1 1 Remarks (1)Repair part. Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.8. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129008-21000 CRANKSHAFT ASSY 1 2 2 129100-01580 PIN, M8X16 1 4 2 119803-21200 GEAR, CRANKSHAFT 1 5 2 22512-070140 KEY, 7X 14 1 7 1 22351-030010 PIN, SPRING 3.0X10 1 8 1 129004-21650 V-PULLEY, 110 1 9 1 129795-21661 WASHER 1 10 1 121850-21680 BOLT 1 11 1 121111-21501 BOLT, FLYWHEEL 6 12 1 129128-21590 FLYWHEEL ASSY 1 14 2 119865-21600 GEAR, RING 1 15 1 129005-22080 PISTON ASSY 3 17 2 129005-22500 RING SET, PISTON 3 23 1 129202-22300 PIN, PISTON D26 L70 3 24 1 22252-000260 RING, 26 6 25 1 729402-23100 ROD ASSY, CONNECTING 3 28 2 121550-23200 BOLT, CONNECTING ROD 6 29 2 129150-23601 BEARING, CRANK PIN 3 31 1 129100-23910 BEARING, PISTON PIN 3 1 32 1 129150-23611 BEARING, 0.25 US 3 2 34 1 129005-22900 PISTON ASSY, 0.25 OS 3 3 36 2 129005-22950 RING SET, 0.25 OS 3 3 Remarks (1)Repair part. (2)Under-sized(U.S.=0.25)part. (3)Over-sized(O.S.=0.25)part. Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.9. LUB. OIL SYSTEM (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129001-32001 PUMP ASSY, OIL 1 14 1 129150-32020 GASKET, PUMP 1 15 1 26450-060252 BOLT, M6X 25 4 16 1 129004-34802 DIPSTICK, OIL 1 17 1 121520-34810 GUIDE, DIPSTICK 1 18 1 129150-35042 GASKET 1 19 1 129100-35301 PIPE ASSY, OIL INLET 1 20 1 26106-080352 BOLT, M8X 35 PLATED 2 21 1 119802-35100 BRACKET ASSY, FILTER 1 22 2 119802-35110 BRACKET, FILTER 1 23 2 129100-35140 STUD 1 24 1 129150-35111 GASKET 1 26 1 26106-080202 BOLT, M8X 20 PLATED 3 27 1 114250-39450 SWITCH, 0.5KG 1 28 1 124160-39140 BOLT, PIPE JOINT M10 1 29 1 119802-39450 PIPE ASSY, OIL 1 30 1 129005-59830 BOLT ASSY, JOINT M8 1 31 2 22190-080002 WASHER, SEAL 6 1 32 2 23857-030000 BOLT, JOINT 3 1 33 1 22190-080002 WASHER, SEAL 6 1 34 1 22190-100002 WASHER, SEAL 10 2 35 1 26366-060002 NUT, M6 1 36 1 129150-35153 FILTER 80X80L 1 1 Remarks (1)Repair part. Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.10. COOLING WATER SYSTEM (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129004-42001 PUMP ASSY, WATER 1 3 2 129100-42051 GASKET, WATER PUMP 1 4 2 129100-42121 PLATE 1 9 2 119802-49113 JOINT, PIPE 2 10 2 129916-49740 PLUG, R03 2 11 2 23875-020000 PLUG, R02 1 12 2 23876-010000 PLUG, R01 1 13 2 26577-060142 SCREW M 6X 14 3 14 1 129486-42021 GASKET, WATER PUMP 1 15 1 129004-42040 JOINT 1 16 1 129486-42140 O-RING, G30 1 17 1 124395-49840 GASKET 1 18 1 23414-080000 GASKET, 8X1.0 1 19 1 26106-080122 BOLT, M8X 12 PLATED 1 20 1 26106-080162 BOLT, M8X 16 PLATED 3 21 1 26106-080452 BOLT, M8X 45 PLATED 1 22 1 26106-080602 BOLT, M8X 60 PLATED 3 23 1 129155-42350 V-PULLEY 1 24 1 25132-003700 V-BELT, A37 1 25 1 119717-44740 FAN, COOLING D335X7 1 26 1 26106-060122 BOLT, M6X 12 PLATED 4 27 1 129155-49801 THERMOSTAT, 71 1 28 1 129150-49811 GASKET, THERMOSTAT 1 29 1 129350-49530 COVER, THERMOSTAT 1 30 1 129795-49551 GASKET 1 31 1 26106-080222 BOLT, M8X 22 PLATED 2 32 1 121550-49111 JOINT, PT1/4 1 33 1 121450-42450 PLUG, M16 1 34 1 121250-44901 SWITCH, 110 1 35 1 124465-44950 GASKET, 16 1 36 1 124465-44950 GASKET, 16 1 37 1 129004-49610 PIPE ASSY, WATER 1 38 2 129004-49711 PIPE ASSY, WATER 1 39 2 119802-49730 RETAINER, PIPE 1 40 2 124722-59050 CLIP, HOSE 9 2 41 1 129004-49620 PIPE ASSY, WATER 1 42 2 129004-49721 PIPE ASSY, WATER 1 43 2 124722-59050 CLIP, HOSE 9 2 44 1 129004-44500 RADIATOR ASSY 1 45 2 129107-44590 CAP, RADIATOR 1 46 2 119802-44600 SHROUD 1 47 2 26014-060122 BOLT, M6X 12 4 48 1 171064-44510 TANK ASSY, SUB 1 50 2 121450-44531 CAP 1 51 2 124450-44560 RETAINER 1 52 2 121470-44581 GASKET 1 53 2 23065-070225 HOSE 7X 225 1 54 1 124450-44550 BAND 1 55 1 119255-44660 ABSORBER 2 56 1 129004-49010 PIPE, WATER 1 57 1 129004-49020 PIPE, WATER 1 ++ CONTINUE ++ Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.10. COOLING WATER SYSTEM (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 58 1 129150-49100 COCK ASSY, 3-WAY 1 59 2 129150-49080 COCK, DRAIN 1 61 3 119629-49080 GASKET 1 63 1 23010-038000 CLAMP, 38 4 Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.11. FUEL INJECTION PUMP (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 729285-51410 INJECTION PUMP ASSY 1 1 9 2 129008-51900 COVER, GEAR CASE 1 10 2 129008-51920 BOLT, M6X10 2 11 2 119802-51090 KEY, 4X16 1 14 2 158552-51151 FLANGE 1 36 2 158600-51270 STOPPER, TAPPET 1 37 2 158563-51281 O-RING, 4D S6 1 38 2 158563-51281 O-RING, 4D S6 1 39 2 129008-51390 VALVE ASSY, DELIVERY 3 48 3 158563-51330 SPRING, DELIVERY 3 56 2 158601-51550 PLUG 1 57 2 119802-51560 PLUG, BARREL 1 58 2 158552-51571 GASKET 3 59 2 158552-51571 GASKET 1 60 2 158557-51570 PLUG 1 61 2 158601-51570 PLUG 1 62 2 158552-51580 LIFTER 1 63 2 119802-51590 TIMER SET 1 64 3 119802-51600 TIMER ASSY 1 67 3 158553-51670 O-RING, 1011 1 68 3 119802-51680 RING, BACK UP 1 69 3 119802-51690 O-RING 1 70 3 24356-190200 O-RING, 4D19020 1 71 3 24372-000150 RING, BACK UP T2P15 1 72 2 158552-51600 GASKET 1 73 2 158553-51630 SPRING, TIMER 1 75 2 158553-51650 ELEMENT 1 76 2 158553-51660 O-RING, P14 1 77 2 158553-51680 GASKET 1 97 2 158601-51770 PISTON 1 98 2 158552-51781 SPRING 1 99 2 158601-51790 PLUG 1 101 2 158553-51930 PLUG, M12 1 102 2 22190-120002 WASHER, SEAL 12 1 103 2 22190-180002 WASHER, SEAL 18 1 104 2 158553-51770 BOLT 4 107 2 158552-52311 O-RING 1 108 2 158552-52400 O-RING, 4E S42 1 109 2 22190-120002 WASHER, SEAL 12 2 110 2 22190-180002 WASHER, SEAL 18 2 111 2 22217-140000 WASHER, SPRING 14 1 112 2 22312-050140 PIN, PARALLEL M5X14 2 113 2 22351-050010 PIN, SPRING 5.0X10 2 115 2 24311-000070 O-RING, 1AP7.0 1 116 2 24356-190180 O-RING, 4D19018 1 117 2 24356-190200 O-RING, 4D19020 1 118 2 26106-060102 BOLT, M6X 10 PLATED 1 120 2 26450-080452 BOLT, M8X 45 4 121 2 26776-140002 NUT, LOCK M14 1 124 2 158553-51551 JOINT 1 Remarks (1)Governor(Fig.12)is incorporated in 125 2 158601-51650 JOINT, OVER FLOW 1 this Fuel Injection Pump (Ref.1). ++ CONTINUE ++ Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.11. FUEL INJECTION PUMP (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 126 2 158552-51670 JOINT, OVER FLOW 1 128 2 158552-52100 PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED 1 129 3 158552-52500 O-RING 1 130 2 119934-59910 JOINT, PIPE 1 131 2 22190-120002 WASHER, SEAL 12 1 133 1 119802-51250 RETAINER, PUMP 1 134 1 26106-080162 BOLT, M8X 16 PLATED 1 135 1 26106-080202 BOLT, M8X 20 PLATED 1 Remarks (1)Governor(Fig.12)is incorporated in this Fuel Injection Pump (Ref.1). Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.12. GOVERNOR (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 3 2 158553-61050 GASKET 1 4 2 158553-61070 GASKET 1 6 2 129155-51280 O-RING, S6 1 7 2 158553-51930 PLUG, M12 1 23 2 129255-61410 NUT, LOCK 1 24 2 119807-61420 SPRING, RETURN 1 25 2 158552-61441 LEVER, REGULATOR 1 26 2 129155-61460 BOLT, IDLE 1 61 2 119660-61901 RETAINER, SHAFT 1 65 2 22190-120002 WASHER, SEAL 12 1 68 2 26106-060102 BOLT, M6X 10 PLATED 1 69 2 26756-060002 NUT, LOCK M6 1 78 2 158552-61900 O-RING 1 84 2 26106-060142 BOLT, M6X 14 PLATED 2 85 2 26106-060142 BOLT, M6X 14 PLATED 4 86 2 26106-060202 BOLT, M6X 20 PLATED 10 87 2 129642-61060 COVER, GOVERNOR CASE 1 130 2 119653-77950 SOLENOID, STOP 1 Remarks *This figure(Governor)is incorporated in the Fuel Injection Pump (Fig.11). Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.13. FUEL INJECTION VALVE (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 729604-53300 VALVE ASSY,INJECTION 3 2 2 114250-53080 NUT, NOZZLE D16.95 3 3 2 119802-53100 HOLDER ASSY, NOZZLE 3 8 2 114250-53120 SPRING, NOZZLE 3 9 2 114250-53130 SEAT, SPRING 3 10 2 114250-53140 PLATE 3 11 2 114250-53210 PIN 6 12 2 129604-53300 VALVE ASSY,INJECTION 3 15 2 119803-53400 SHIM SET 3 42 1 129150-59120 RETAINER, PIPE 2 45 2 129150-59131 BOLT, M4X14 4 47 1 129004-59811 PIPE ASSY, INJECTION 1 51 1 129004-59821 PIPE ASSY, INJECTION 1 55 1 129004-59831 PIPE ASSY, INJECTION 1 60 1 119802-59550 PIPE ASSY, RETURN 1 61 2 124722-59050 CLIP, HOSE 9 2 62 2 119802-59560 PIPE, FUEL RETURN 1 63 1 129486-59551 PIPE ASSY, RETURN 2 64 2 124722-59050 CLIP, HOSE 9 4 66 1 119593-59581 CAP 1 67 1 124060-77680 CLIP, HOSE 10 1 Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.14. FUEL LINE (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129004-55612 BRACKET, FILTER 1 2 1 119802-55801 FILTER, FUEL 1 3 1 26106-080302 BOLT, M8X 30 PLATED 2 4 1 129044-59010 PIPE, D13/7.5X220 1 5 2 124766-59050 CLIP, HOSE 12 2 6 2 129044-59100 TUBE, CORRUGATED 1 7 2 129044-59510 PIPE, FUEL 220 1 8 1 129950-59311 PIPE, FUEL 1 9 2 124766-59050 CLIP, HOSE 12 2 10 2 129961-59110 TUBE, CORRUGATED 1 11 2 105025-59580 PIPE, FUEL 1 12 1 121750-59890 BAND, 140 1 13 1 114110-07760 LABEL, FUEL OIL 1 14 1 119225-52102 PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED 1 15 1 129242-55701 SEPARATOR ASSY 1 16 2 129242-55720 CUP 1 17 2 129242-55730 ELEMENT 1 18 2 129242-55740 PLUG, DRAIN 1 19 2 129242-55750 VALVE, AIR VENT 1 20 2 129242-55760 GASKET 1 21 2 129242-55770 FLOAT 1 22 2 24311-000160 O-RING, 1AP16.0 1 23 2 24321-000750 O-RING, 1AG75.0 1 Copyright (C) YANMAR CO., LTD. All RightsReserved. 0CW10-M67200 (A)=3TNV88-BPAMM (D)= Fig.15. STARTING MOTOR (B)= (E)= (C)= (F)= No. Lev. Parts No. Description Q'ty I R (A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F) 1 1 129242-77010 STARTER 1 2 2 129698-77020 MAGNETIC SWITCH ASSY 1 3 2 129242-77100 ARMATURE ASSY 1 4 2 129242-77110 YOKE ASSY 1 5 2 129242-77120 BRUSH HOLDER ASSY 1 6 3 129242-77130 BRUSH(-) 2 7 3 129242-77140 BRUSH(+) SET 1 8 3 129242-77150 BRUSH SPRING 4 9 2 129242-77160 REAR COVER ASSY 1 10 3 129242-77170 REAR COVER METAL 1 11 2 118400-77170 GEAR 3 12 2 129242-77180 CENTER BRACKET(P) 1 13 3 129698-77190 BRACKET 1 14 2 129698-77200 GEAR, INTERNAL 1 15 2 129242-77210 CENTER BRACKET(A) 1 16 2 129698-77220 PINION ASSY 1 17 2 129698-77230 SHAFT(PINION 1 18 2 129698-77250 WASHER SET 1 19
Advertisements
We Need Your Support
Thank you for visiting our website and your interest in our free products and services. We are nonprofit website to share and download documents. To the running of this website, we need your help to support us.

Thanks to everyone for your continued support.

No, Thanks
SAVE OUR EARTH

We need your sign to support Project to invent "SMART AND CONTROLLABLE REFLECTIVE BALLOONS" to cover the Sun and Save Our Earth.

More details...

Sign Now!

We are very appreciated for your Prompt Action!

x